Morinohon
    Morinohon
    Alternate names: ForestRest, ForestRest (もりのほん), ForestRest (MORINO Hon)
    Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
    Birthday: April 29, 1988
    Family name: 森の蟲
    Pixiv: http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=258411
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/morinohon
    Website: http://morinohon.blog66.fc2.com/
    Circle: ForestRest