Yuzuki N'
    Yuzuki N'
    Alternate names: Yuzuki N Dash, Yuzuki Natane, Lv.X, Lv.X+, Yuzuki N' Dash
    Birthday: Aug 1, 1983
    Birthplace: Ehime Prefecture, Japan
    Current Residence: Tokyo, Japan
    Twitter: http://twitter.com/yuzukin_
    Website: http://yuzukin.jp/

    Yuzuki N' debuted in Megastore magazine with Strange Date one-shot.