Masa Rabbit
    Masa Rabbit
    Alternate names: Rabbit Masa, Masabunny, Masatokki, 마사토끼
    Birthday: Apr 6, 1984
    Birthplace: Korea
    Family name: 마사
    Website: http://blog.naver.com/masaruchi