Kaoru Kurosaki
    Kaoru Kurosaki
    Birthday: Jan 26, 1969
    Other names: Kaworu Kurosaki
    Twitter: http://twitter.com/kaworu963
    Website: http://ameblo.jp/kaworu-kurosaki/

    She's the wife of mangaka Nobuhiro Watsuki.