• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Rui Araizumi

Rui Araizumi

Alternate names: あらいず☆みるい
Birthday: Feb 2, 1966
Family name: あらいずみ
Given name: るい
Website: http://blog.livedoor.jp/araizumirui/
An artist; most well known as the original illustrator for the Slayers series.