Shuho Sato
    Shuho Sato
    Birthday: Dec 8, 1973
    Gender: Male
    Other names: Syuho Sato; Shuuhou Satou
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/shuho_sato
    Website: http://mangaonweb.com/company.html
    He was once an assistant to Tsutomu Takahashi.