Yatsu wa Kamei (BANPAI Akira)
    Yatsu wa Kamei (BANPAI Akira)
    Alternate names: 奴は仮名, Yatsu wa Kamei (VAMPIRE Akira )
    Birthday: Oct 23, 1987
    Given name: 晩杯あきら
    Pixiv: Banpai Akira
    Twitter: http://twitter.com/vampirekiller
    Website: http://yatsukame.blog.fc2.com/
    Circle: Yatsu wa Kamei
    Artist: BANPAI Akira