Kumada
    Kumada
    Alternate names: くまのとおるみち (くまだ), クマダ, Bear Road, Kuma Michi, Kuma no, Tooru Michi (Kumada), KumaMichi
    Birthday: Dec 9, 1988
    Given name: くまだ
    Pixiv: http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=86161
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/kumadano
    Website: http://kumamichi.michikusa.jp/
    Gender: Male
    Doujinshi pen name for Kumano Tooru