• sms_failed
    Report Issue
Loading

Khoo Fuk Lung

Khoo Fuk Lung

Alternate names: James Khoo
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birthday: Feb 21, 1964
Given name: 邱福龍
Website: http://hk.myblog.yahoo.com/fuklung221/
Did the covers for Ultraman Tiga at Dark Horse and wrote and pencilled Solar Lord for Image comics.