Takayuki Kosai
    Takayuki Kosai
    Alternate names: TORAYA Takamasa
    Birthday: 1974
    Brith place: Miyagi prefecture, Japan
    Family name: 虎哉
    Given name: 孝征
    Twitter: @toraya_takamasa