• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Nishikawa Shinji

Nishikawa Shinji

Alias: Mash
Birth place: Kyoto, Japan
Birthday: Oct 2, 1964
Blood type: AB
Current Residence: Nerima, Tokyo
Family name: 西川
Given name: 伸司
Twitter: @MASH_nishikawa
Website: http://www.mashroom.com/