Shinichirou Nariie
    Shinichirou Nariie
    Birthday: May 18,1984
    Gender: Male
    Other names: Yoshiki Naruse
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/#!/shinichirou71
    Website: http://shinichirou71.com/