• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Koshi Rikudo

Koshi Rikudo

Birthday: Nov 16, 1970
Gender: Male
Other names: RIKDO Koshi, RIKUDO, RIKUDOU, RIKUDOU Koshi, RIKUDOU Koushi, Koshi Rikudo
Twitter: https://twitter.com/rikudou_koushi
Website: http://www7b.biglobe.ne.jp/~rikudoukan/

Rikdo graduated from Kyushu Sangyo University and lives in Dazaifu, Fukuoka. He displays some of the signs associated with otaku, insofar as he collects kitsch and likes playing computer games.

Pictures

View All