Yasuo Ohtagaki
    Yasuo Ohtagaki
    Alternate names: Yasuo Ootagaki
    Birth place: Osaka Prefecture, Japan
    Birthday: 1967
    Family name: 太田垣
    Given name: 康男
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/ohtagakiyasuo

    Pictures

    View All