Ryuu Mizunagi
    Ryuu Mizunagi
    Birth Place: Aichi Prefecture, Japan
    Birthday: Mar 23,
    Family name: 水薙
    Gender: Female
    Given name: 竜
    Other names: Мидзунаги Рю; Мидзунаги Рюрэи; 水薙竜唳
    Pixiv: http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=2380893
    Website: http://blog.livedoor.jp/wcworx/
    Zodiac: Aries