Kohaku Kuroboshi
    Kohaku Kuroboshi
    Alternative name: Iidzuka Takeshi (飯塚武史)
    Birthday: 1974
    Family name: 黒星
    Given name: 紅白
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/kuroboshi
    Website: http://kuroboshi.blog34.fc2.com/