Jyogi Tsukino
    Jyogi Tsukino
    Alternate names: Tsukino Jogi, Tsukino Jougi
    Birthday: 1970
    Family name: 月野
    Given name: 定規
    Website: http://ttn2.org/
    Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan 
    Current residence: Tokyo, Japan 
    Twitter: @moonruler