• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Yoshihisa Tagami

Yoshihisa Tagami

Birth name: Yoshihisa Tagami (田上喜久)
Birthday: Dec 9, 1952
Family name: たがみ
Given name: よしひさ
Yoshihisa Tagami is the elder brother of mangaka Iku Oyamada.