Sung-Hyun Ha
    Sung-Hyun Ha
    Family name: 하
    Given name: 성현
    Other names: Bellu; Dakkang
    Sung-Hyun Ha is published in Japan under the name Bellu, and in Korea for BL works under the name Dakkang.