Toshiya Wakabayashi
    Toshiya Wakabayashi
    Birthday: Apr 11, 1987
    Gender: Male
    Other names: Sankaku Omusubi
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/sankakujougi
    Website: http://tsuredurechildren.blog40.fc2.com/