Junichi Inoue
    Junichi Inoue
    Alternate names: 井上 純弌
    Birthday: 1970
    Family name: 井上
    Given name: 純一
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/KEUMAYA
    Website: http://www.tenra.net/keumaya/index.htm
    Associated names: 井上純弌 (same reading)
    Doujin cicle: Keumaya (希有馬屋)
    Note: Not to be confused with the voice actor with the same name.