Tomohiro Hashimoto
    Tomohiro Hashimoto
    Alternate names: Shougo Hashimoto, 橋本 省吾
    Birthday: Feb 28, 1976
    Facebook: https://fb.com/shogo.hashimoto1
    Family name: 橋本
    Given name: 智広
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/hashimoto_shogo