• sms_failed
    Report Issue
Akimine Kamijyo
Akimine Kamijyo
Alternate names: Akimine Kamijou, 伯 明華, Meika Hatagashira
Birthday: Sep 13, 1975
Family name: 上条
Given name: 明峰
Birth place: Kanagawa, Japan
Gender: Female

The name Akimine Kamijyo is merely her pen-name. Her doujinshi work was done under the name Meika Hatagashira (伯明華).