• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Tenya Yabuno

Tenya Yabuno

Alternate names: 薮野 てんや
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Birthday: Aug 19, 1969
Family name: やぶの
Given name: てんや
Twitter: https://twitter.com/yabu_ten
Current residence: Tokyo, Japan