Tasuku Karasuma
    Tasuku Karasuma
    Alternate names: カラスマ タスク
    Birthday: 1978
    Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
    Family name: 烏丸
    Given name: 匡
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/karasuma2828
    Website: http://www.karasumatasuku.jp/fuyu/top.html