Hiroto Ooishi
    Hiroto Ooishi
    Alternate names: オオイシ ヒロト
    Birthday: Jun 30, 1979
    Family name: 大石
    Given name: 普人
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/higexneko66
    Website: http://ameblo.jp/higexneko777/