Kitsune Tennouji
    Kitsune Tennouji
    Birthday: Sep 28, 1965
    Gender: Male
    Other names: Waku Waku Doubutsuen
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/kitsunetennouji
    Website: http://www.lifox.co.jp/
    Circle: Waku Waku Doubutsuen