Mikage
    Mikage
    Birthday: Mar 7, 1980
    Gender: Male
    Other names: CurryBergDish
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/mikage00
    Website: http://blog.livedoor.jp/amakase_mikage/

    Mikage is a Japanese screenwriter and light novelist. Most of his work has been in adult games and drama CDs for such games. He has worked primarily with Circus and Minori.