• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Jiraigyo

Jiraigyo

Alternate names: 大澤 良貴, Yoshitaka Oosawa
Birthday: May 23, 1973
Family name: 地雷魚
Twitter: https://twitter.com/jiraygyo
Website: http://overloadsystem.blog.shinobi.jp/