• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Yoshitaka Amano

Yoshitaka Amano

Alternate names: 天野 嘉孝
Birth place: Shizuoka, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Birthday: Mar 26, 1952
Blog: http://ameblo.jp/amanoyoshitaka/
Family name: 天野
Given name: 喜孝
Website: http://www.amanosworld.com/