Choko Fuji
    Choko Fuji
    Alternate names: Choko Fuzi
    Birthday: Sep 30, 1990
    Family name: 藤
    Given name: ちょこ
    Old website: http://fuzichoko.blog39.fc2.com/
    Twitter: http://twitter.com/fuzichoco
    Website: http://www.fuzichoco.com/