• sms_failed
    Report Issue
George Morikawa
George Morikawa
Birthday: Jan 17, 1966
Gender: Male
Other Names: Morikawa Jyoji
Twitter: https://twitter.com/WANPOWANWAN

Was the assistant of SHIGENO Shuichi.


MIURA Kentaro was his assistant. SAKI Kaori was his assistant.