Sou Hamayumiba
    Sou Hamayumiba
    Alternate names: ハマユミバソウ, 赤橙, HAMAYUMIBA Soh, Sekitou, Sou (双)
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birthday: 1986
    Family name: 浜弓場
    Given name: 双
    Website: http://sekitou.main.jp/
    Doujin circle: Sekitou (赤橙)
    Gender: Male