Giggle Akiguchi
    Giggle Akiguchi
    Alternate names: Kawakami Ryou
    Birthday: 1976
    Family name: 秋口
    Given name: ぎぐる
    Twitter: http://twitter.com/Giggle_Akiguchi
    Website: http://d.hatena.ne.jp/giggle/