• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Yuu Moegi

Yuu Moegi

Alternate names: Yuh Moegi, Rakugetsudou
Birthday: Mar 9, 1986
Family name: 萌木
Given name: ゆう
Twitter: @Yuh_moegi
Website: http://jari-drop.jugem.jp/
Gender: Female
Doujin circle: Rakugetsudou

She was previously Nekota Yonezou's assistant.