Azure Konno
    Azure Konno
    Alternate names: Azure Bekkan, あずれ別館
    Birthday: Jul 6, 1977
    Family name: 紺野
    Given name: あずれ
    Twitter: @azure_konno
    Website: http://azr.sakura.ne.jp/azure/
    Gender: Male 
    Birth Place: Takashima, Shiga Prefecture, Japan 
    Residence: Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture (as of March 2010) 
    Doujin circle: Azure Bekkan (あずれ別館)