Shisei Kuromasa
    Shisei Kuromasa
    Alternate names: Benjamin, ベンジャミン, Credit, Niji Cache
    Birthday: Jan 27, 1973
    Family name: 黒柾
    Given name: 志西
    Website: http://www.interq.or.jp/ox/ben/
    Male 
    Doujin circles: Credit, Niji Cache 
    Birth place: Hokkaido, Japan 
    Current residence: Saitama Prefecture, Japan 
    Blog: http://black.ap.teacup.com/zundoko/