Ryou Azuki
    Ryou Azuki
    Alternate names: 亚月亮, 亞月亮, AZUKI Ryo, Ryo Azuki
    Birth Place: Shimane-ken Prefecture, Japan
    Birthday: Aug 30, 1970
    Given name: 亜月 亮
    Website: http://ameblo.jp/azuki-ryo-azusa-2008/
    Blood Type: A