Dall-Young Lim
    Dall-Young Lim
    Birthday: Jun 14, 1977
    Gender: Male
    Other names: Tanaga Hayashi; IM DAl Young; CDPA; Moonzero
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/cdggam
    Website: http://blog.naver.com/cdggam

    Publishes orginal works both in Korea and Japan, please be careful when determining the original publication type.