Satou Atsuki
    Satou Atsuki
    Alternate names: Satoh Atsuki, Satou Atsunori
    Birthday: 1961
    Family name: 敦紀
    Given name: 佐藤
    Twitter: http://twitter.com/back_asato
    Website: http://www4.airnet.ne.jp/special/as/