• sms_failed
    Report Issue
Fuutarou Yamada
Fuutarou Yamada
Alternate names: Yamada Seiya, 山田 誠也
Birthday: Jan 4, 1922
Family name: 山田
Given name: 風太郎
Date of death: July 28, 2001 (at the age of 79)