Cuvie
    Cuvie
    Alternate names: Shoot Outs
    Birth place: Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
    Birthday: Jul 20, 1976
    Family name: キュービー
    Pixiv: https://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=725591
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/yumenodragon
    Website: http://ameblo.jp/cuvie9b/
    Gender: Female
    Current residence: Kyoto, Japan
    Doujin circle: Shoot Outs