• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Masara Minase

Masara Minase

Birthday: Dec 16, 1976
Gender: Female
Other names: Flourish; ça et là; Seventh Sea

Likes: Cats, chocolate

Dislikes: Bugs, Red bean paste

Circles: Flourish, ça et là, Seventh Sea


Masara is married and has two children: a son and a daughter.