Miyabi Hasegawa
    Miyabi Hasegawa
    Birthday: Jun 30, 1963
    Family name: はせがわ
    Given name: みやび
    Real name: Miyabi Hasegawa (長谷川 雅一)
    Twitter: http://twitter.com/miyabi_hasegawa
    Website: http://plaza.harmonix.ne.jp/~miyabi/