Shun Saeki
    Shun Saeki
    Birthday: Nov 11, 1978
    Other names: Shinta Sakamitsu; Tosh; Hikakuteki Simple na Panty
    Website: http://tosh2367.blog108.fc2.com/

    Member of circle Hikakuteki Simple na Panty (HikaPan).

    Shun Saeki was an assistant of Miura Tadahiro.