• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Asahiro Kakashi

Asahiro Kakashi

Alternate names: 案山子朝浩
Birth Place: Akita Prefecture, Japan
Birthday: Jul 7, 1974
Family name: かかし
Given name: 朝浩
Pixiv: http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=8575759
Twitter: https://twitter.com/kakashiasa
Website: http://hammerhead.blog.shinobi.jp/
Gender: Male
Current Residence: Tokyo, Japan