• sms_failed
    Report Issue
Loading

You Hyun

You Hyun

Alternate names: 柚弦, YOO Hyun, YU Hyun
Birthday: 1976
Given name: 유현
Website: http://blog.naver.com/laon2006
Gender: Female

She draws for both Korea and Japan.

Her Doujin pen name is Tama.

She draws manhwa for boys.