• sms_failed
    Report Issue
Shou Aikawa
Shou Aikawa
Alternate names: Noboru Aikawa, Kurou Hazuki
Birthday: 1965
Family name: 會川
Given name: 昇
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Penname: Kurou Hazuki

Pictures

View All