• sms_failed
    Report Issue

Aya Shouoto

Aya Shouoto

Birthday: Dec 25,
Blood Type: O
Circle(s): Kashi (with Fujiya Ai)
Dislikes: Haunted Houses
Family name: 硝音
Gender: Female
Given name: あや
Hobbies: Traveling, staying at hotels, daydreaming
Likes: Rice, fresh spring rolls (nama harumaki), sewing
Motto: Hard-work
Other names: しょうおとあや; 硝音綾; 華氏 (硝音あや)
Place of residence: Tokyo
Website: http://www.kashi.jpn.org/w/
Zodiac: Capricorn
Volunteered to do illustrations for the Aquarian Age card game... and she did! <3