Okayado
    Okayado
    Birthday: Dec 15, 1982
    Family name: 乾
    Gender: Male
    Given name: 武丸
    Other names: Kisegara Kakeru; Takemaru Inui
    Pixiv: https://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=267014
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/okayado1215